TURNAJE SLOVENSKÉHO SPOLKU SCRABBLE   1998-2019
rok p.č. p.č. v roku p.č. ELO dátum mesto skratka N hráčov N kôl druh víťaz / majster
1998 1 1   7.11.1998 Komárno KN     0. MS Košalko Ivan
1999 2 1   17.4.1999 Nitra NR 26     Augustín Peter
3 2   12.6.1999 Banská Bystrica BB       Jambrich Róbert
4 3   16.10.1999 Poprad PP       Košalko Ivan
5 4   23.10.1999 Bratislava BA       Gažíková Petra
6 5 1 27.11.1999 Nitra NR 26 9 1. MS Košalková Viera
2000 7 1   1.4.2000 Banská Bystrica BB 28 7   Ďurechová Eva
8 2 2 22.4.2000 Nitra NR 28 7   Zahradníková Eva
9 3 3 20.5.2000 Prešov PO 18 7   Zahradníková Eva
10 4 4 23.9.2000 Liptovský Hrádok LH 24 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
11 5 5 14.10.2000 Bratislava BA 22 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
12 6 6 26.11.2000 Komárno KN 30 11 2. MS Boroš Pavol
2001 13 1 7 7.4.2001 Komárno KN 19 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
14 2 8 28.4.2001 Prešov PO 18 7   Augustín Peter
15 3 9 12.5.2001 Banská Bystrica BB 26 7   Augustín Peter
16 4 10 17.6.2001 Nitra NR 30 7   Szász Marek
17 5 11 22.9.2001 Bratislava BA 28 7   Krakovský Tomáš
18 6 12 20.10.2001 Liptovský Hrádok LH 24 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
19 7 13 18.11.2001 Krpáčovo Kr 32 11 3. MS Boroš Pavol
2002 20 1 14 17.2.2002 Komárno KN 28 7   Jakuš Dalibor
21 2 15 16.3.2002 Banská Bystrica BB 30 7   Jambrichová Viera
22 3 16 20.4.2002 Prešov PO 25 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
23 4 17 11.5.2002 Trstená TA 30 7   Modránszky Peter
24 5 18 8.6.2002 Nitra NR 28 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
25 6 19 14.9.2002 Bratislava BA 26 7   Szász Marek
26 7 20 12.10.2002 Liptovský Hrádok LH 26 7   Zahradníková Eva
27 8 21 10.11.2002 Krpáčovo Kr 32 11 4. MS Krakovský Martin
2003 28 1 22 9.2.2003 Nitra NR 32 7   Jambrichová Viera
29 2 23 1.3.2003 Bratislava BA 38 7   Petrík Marek
30 3 24 29.3.2003 Košice KE 28 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
31 4 25 27.4.2003 Banská Bystrica BB 44 8   Vernarský Jaroslav
32 5 26 17.5.2003 Veľký Krtíš VK 32 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
33 6 27 7.6.2003 Ružomberok RK 34 7   Jambrichová Viera
34 7 28 6.9.2003 Komárno KN 39 8   Boroš Pavol
35 8 29 4.10.2003 Vrútky MT 32 7   Zahradníková Eva
36 9 30 9.11.2003 Krpáčovo Kr 32 14 5. MS Krakovský Martin
2004 37 1 31 8.2.2004 Nitra NR 40 8   Krakovský Tomáš
38 2 32 6.3.2004 Prešov PO 28 8   Vernarský Jaroslav
39 3 33 3.4.2004 Veľký Krtíš VK 36 8   Vernarský Jaroslav
40 4 34 1.5.2004 Bratislava BA 38 8   Pastucha Ivan
41 5   22�5�2004 Nitra NR 19 2 vykladací Jambrichová Viera
42 6 35 12.6.2004 Banská Bystrica BB1 40 8   Košalko Ivan
43 7   31�7�2004 Liptovský Hrádok LH 29 2 vykladací Bizoňová Dagmar
44 8 36 4.9.2004 Košice KE 28 8   Vernarský Michal
45 9 37 26.9.2004 Komárno KN 33 8   Košlab Tomáš
46 10 38 16.10.2004 Banská Bystrica BB2 31 8   Bizoňová Dagmar
47 11 39 7.11.2004 Krpáčovo Kr 32 12 6. MS Jakuš Dalibor
2005 48 1 40 5.2.2005 Banská Bystrica BB 31 7   Jambrichová Viera
49 2 41 19.3.2005 Veľký Krtíš VK 28 7   Pastucha Ivan
50 3 42 30.4.2005 Komárno KN 31 7   Krakovský Martin
51 4 43 29.5.2005 Nitra NR 31 7   Jambrichová Viera
52 5   11�5�2010 Prešov PO 20 2 vykladací Staško Róbert
53 6 44 18.6.2005 Liptovský Hrádok LH 31 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
54 7 45 17.9.2005 Trnava TT 30 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
55 8 46 8.10.2005 Košice KE 28 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
56 9 47 13.11.2005 Krpáčovo Kr 32 13 7. MS Bizoňová Dagmar
2006 57 1 48 11.2.2006 Banská Bystrica BB 48 7   Zahradníková Eva
58 2 49 5.3.2006 Nitra NR 36 7   Zahradníková Eva
59 3 50 1.4.2006 Prešov PO 36 7   Jambrichová Viera
60 4 51 22.4.2006 Žilina ZA 49 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
61 5 52 13.5.2006 Bratislava BA 46 7   Krakovský Tomáš
62 6 53 27.5.2006 Komárno KN 30 7   Jambrichová Viera
63 7 54 17.6.2006 Veľký Krtíš VK 40 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
64 8 55 22.7.2006 Partizánske PE 46 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
65 9 56 9.9.2006 Liptovský Hrádok LH 36 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
66 10 57 23.9.2006 Košice KE 36 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
67 11 58 14.10.2006 Trnava TT 39 7   Jambrichová Viera
68 12 59 11.11.2006 Krpáčovo Kr 32 13 8. MS Košlab Tomáš
2007 69 1 60 3.2.2007 Detva DT 40 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
70 2 61 18.3.2007 Nitra NR 39 7   Čulen Ľuboš
71 3 62 31.3.2007 Prešov PO 40 7   Gažíková Magda
72 4 63 21.4.2007 Komárno KN 38 7   Vernarský Michal
73 5 64 12.5.2007 Žilina ZA 46 7   Zahradníková Eva
74 6 65 9.6.2007 Poprad PP 30 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
75 7 66 16.6.2007 Bratislava BA 26 7   Rak Jozef
76 8 67 30.6.2007 Partizánske PE 28 7   Krnáč Jozef
77 9 68 25.8.2007 Liptovský Hrádok LH 39 7   Vernarský Michal
78 10 69 8.9.2007 Košice KE 33 7   Bizoňová Dagmar
79 11 70 29.9.2007 Trnava TT 26 7   Zahradníková Eva
80 12 71 13.10.2007 Banská Bystrica BB 31 7   Vernarský Michal
81 13 72 10.11.2007 Krpáčovo Kr 32 11 9. MS Vernarský Michal
2008 82 1 73 23�2�2008 Žilina ZA 30 7   Jambrichová Viera
83 2 74 15�3�2008 Prešov PO 25 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
84 3 75 5�4�2008 Banská Bystrica BB 37 7   Lámer Peter
85 4 76 26�4�2008 Bratislava BA 27 7   Vaňo Miroslav
86 5 77 17�5�2008 Martin MT 19 7   Jambrichová Viera
87 6 78 7�6�2008 Poprad PP 27 7   Jambrichová Viera
88 7 79 5�7�2008 Partizánske PE 16 7   Vernarský Michal
89 8 80 26�7�2008 Detva DT 20 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
90 9 81 6�9�2008 Liptovský Hrádok LH 26 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
91 10 82 27�9�2008 Trnava TT 14 7   Zahradníková Eva
92 11 83 25�10�2008 Košice KE 18 7   Vernarský Michal
93 12 84 15�11�2008 Krpáčovo Kr 32 15 10. MS Vernarský Jaroslav
2009 94 1 85 7�2�2009 Martin MT 24 7   Sobala Martin
95 2 86 7�3�2009 Prešov PO 17 7   Staško Róbert
96 3 87 4�4�2009 Žilina ZA 29 7   Vernarský Michal
97 4 88 23�5�2009 Nitra NR 22 7   Lančarič Norbert
98 5 89 6�6�2009 Poprad PP 22 7   Karolyi Dušan
99 6 90 4�7�2009 Partizánske PE 20 7   Zahradníková Eva
100 7 91 5�9�2009 Liptovský Hrádok LH 23 7   Zahradníková Eva
101 8 92 26�9�2009 Strečno St 32 13 11. MS Zahradníková Eva
2010 102 1 93 14�11�2009 Banská Bystrica BB 24 7   Lámer Peter
103 2 94 5�12�2009 Bratislava BA 20 7   Jambrichová Viera
104 3 95 16�1�2010 Martin MT 26 7   Vaňo Miroslav
105 4 96 6�2�2010 Prešov PO 25 7   Vernarský Tomáš
106 5 97 6�3�2010 Žilina ZA 31 7   Lančarič Norbert
107 6 98 1�5�2010 Košice KE 38 7   Šimko Marián
108 7 99 29�5�2010 Nitra NR 25 7   Jambrichová Viera
109 8 100 3�7�2010 Partizánske PE 25 7   Lámer Peter
110 9 101 7�8�2010 Lučatín Lu 22 7   Janovská Renata
111 10 102 4�9�2010 Liptovský Hrádok LH 25 3 vykladací Zahradníková Eva
112 11 103 25�9�2010 Strečno St 32 13 12. MS Jambrichová Viera
2011 113 1 104 13�11�2010 Sereď Sr 30 7   Jambrichová Viera
114 2 105 11�12�2010 Považská Bystrica PB 24 7   Lámer Peter
115 3 106 15�1�2011 Martin MT 24 7   Vaňo Miroslav
116 4 107 6�2�2011 Žilina ZA 23 7   Staško Róbert
117 5 108 26�3�2011 Prešov PO 25 7   Lámer Peter
118 6   9�4�2011 Liptovský Hrádok LH 40 3 vykladací Zahradníková Eva
119 7 109 7�5�2011 Košice KE 40 7   Lámer Peter
120 8 110 4�6�2011 Nitra NR 32 7   Zahradníková Eva
121 9 111 2�7�2011 Partizánske PE 29 7   Heriban Roman
122 10 112 6�8�2011 Lučatín Lu 25 7   Pastucha Ivan
123 11 113 3�9�2011 Ružomberok RK 22 7   Smatana Miroslav
124 12 114 24�9�2011 Strečno St 32 13 13. MS Vernarský Tomáš
2012 125 1 115 5�11�2011 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 25 7   Zahradníková Eva
126 2 116 10�12�2011 Bardejov BJ 31 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
127 3 117 21�1�2012 Banská Bystrica BB 25 7   Pastucha Ivan
128 4 118 25�2�2012 Žilina ZA 26 7   Lámer Peter
129 5 119 24�3�2012 Prešov PO 26 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
130 6   14�4�2012 Liptovský Hrádok LH 33 3 vykladací Vernarský Jaroslav
131 7 120 5�5�2012 Košice KE 33 7   Frický Vladimír
132 8 121 2�6�2012 Nitra NR 30 7   Poremba Jozef
133 9 122 30�6�2012 Partizánske PE 25 7   Lámer Peter
134 10 123 21�7�2012 Sereď Sr 19 7   Lámer Peter
135 11 124 11�8�2012 Lučatín Lu 19 7   Lámer Peter
136 12 125 8�9�2012 Martin MT 21 7   Zahradníková Eva
137 13 126 29�9�2012 Strečno St 32 13 14. MS Vernarský Jaroslav
2013 138 1 127 27�10�2012 Bardejov BJ 22 7   Zahradníková Eva
139 2 128 24�11�2012 Ružomberok RK 19 7   Vaňo Miroslav
140 3 129 8�12�2012 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 19 7   Lámer Peter
141 4 130 26�1�2013 Banská Bystrica BB 24 7   Lámer Peter
142 5 131 16�2�2013 Považská Bystrica PB 15 7   Pastucha Ivan
143 6 132 16�3�2013 Prešov PO 24 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
144 7   13�4�2013 Liptovský Hrádok LH 30 3 vykladací Zahradníková Eva
145 8 133 4�5�2013 Košice KE 29 7   Poremba Jozef
146 9 134 8�6�2013 Nitra NR 32 7   Lámer Peter
147 10 135 13�7�2013 Partizánske PE 24 7   Šimko Marián
148 11 136 3�8�2013 Lučatín Lu 26 7   Zahradníková Eva
149 12 137 7�9�2013 Sereď Sr 21 7   Poremba Jozef
150 13 138 28�9�2013 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 7 15. MS Vernarský Jaroslav
2014 151 1 139 26�10�2013 Bardejov BJ 20 7   Zahradníková Eva
152 2 140 16�11�2013 Ružomberok RK 27 7   Lančarič Norbert
153 3 141 7�12�2013 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 18 7   Frický Vladimír
154 4 142 25�1�2014 Banská Bystrica BB 25 7   Poremba Jozef
155 5 143 15�2�2014 Lopej Lo 28 7   Pinter Patrik
156 6 144 1�3�2014 Bratislava BA 31 7   Vaňo Miroslav
157 7 145 29�3�2014 Prešov PO 23 7   Zahradníková Eva
158 8   12�4�2014 Liptovský Hrádok LH 32 3 vykladací Vernarský Jaroslav
159 9 146 3�5�2014 Košice KE 38 7   Vaňo Miroslav
160 10 147 7�6�2014 Nitra NR 32 7   Lančarič Norbert
161 11 148 5�7�2014 Partizánske PE 29 7   Pinter Patrik
162 12 149 2�8�2014 Lučatín Lu 31 7   Heriban Roman
163 13 150 6�9�2014 Hlohovec HC 32 7   Záleský Filip
164 14 151 5�10�2014 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 11 10 MS-B Ivan Michal
165 15 152 5�10�2014 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 13 16. MS Žákovičová Zdenka
2015 167 1 153 22�11�2014 Ružomberok RK 36 7   Poremba Jozef
168 2 154 6�12�2014 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 25 7   Lámer Peter
169 3 155 24�1�2015 Banská Bystrica BB 40 7   Poremba Jozef
170 4 156 14�2�2015 Nitra NR 28 7   Lámer Peter
171 5 157 28�2�2015 Dunajská Streda DS 26 7   Šimko Marián
172 6 158 28�3�2015 Prešov PO 29 7   Vaňo Miroslav
173 7   18�4�2015 Liptovský Hrádok LH 38 3 vykladací Makovník Marcel
174 8 159 2�5�2015 Košice KE 41 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
175 9 160 30�5�2015 Bardejov BJ 34 7   Vaňo Miroslav
176 10 161 13�6�2015 Dolný Kubín DK 34 7   Michalka Rastislav
177 11 162 4�7�2015 Partizánske PE 26 7   Tomková Erika
178 12 163 1�8�2015 Lučatín Lu 37 7   Vaňo Miroslav
179 13 164 5�9�2015 Hlohovec HC 26 7   Záleský Filip
180 14 165 4�10�2015 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 18 13 MS-B Fornerová Marta
181 15 166 4�10�2015 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 13 17. MS Lámer Peter
2016 182 1 167 20�10�2015 Bratislava BA 35 7   Lančarič Norbert
183 2 168 17�11�2015 Bardejov BJ 30 7   Frický Vladimír
184 3 169 5�12�2015 Lisková Li 46 7   Pastucha Ivan
185 4 170 6�1�2016 Štúrovo Št 30 7   Pinter Patrik
186 5 171 23�1�2016 Banská Bystrica BB 45 8   Makovník Marcel
187 6 172 20�2�2016 Komárno KN 32 7   Pinter Patrik
188 7 173 5�3�2016 Prešov PO 28 7   Vaňo Miroslav
189 8 174 26�3�2015 Lučenec LC 34 7   Jambrichová Viera
190 9   17�4�2016 Liptovský Hrádok LH 42 3 vykladací Vernarský Jaroslav
191 10 175 7�5�2016 Košice KE 28 7   Pastucha Ivan
192 11 176 21�5�2016 Zlaté Moravce ZM 37 8   Jambrichová Viera
193 12 177 11�6�2016 Nitra NR 44 7   Jambrichová Viera
194 13 178 2�7�2016 Kežmarok KK 32 7   Pinter Patrik
195 14 179 6�8�2016 Lučatín Lu 37 7   Pinter Patrik
196 15 180 3�9�2016 Osrblie Os 38 7   Lámer Peter
197 16 181 2�10�2016 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 24 13 MS-B Škavronka Ivo
198 17 182 2�10�2016 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 13 18. MS Pastucha Ivan
2017 199 1 183 5�11�2016 Banská Štiavnica BS 45 7   Zahradníková Eva
200 2 184 3�12�2016 Trnava TT 46 7   Jambrichová Viera
201 3 185 14�1�2017 Ružomberok RK 44 7   Lámer Peter
202 4 186 28�1�2017 Kežmarok KK 34 7   Pastucha Ivan
203 5 187 18�2�2017 Banská Bystrica BB 46 7   Makovník Marcel
204 6 188 4�3�2017 Žilina ZA 37 7   Poremba Jozef
205 7 189 18�3�2017 Prešov PO 36 7   Janikovičová Miroslava
206 8   1�4�2017 Liptovský Hrádok LH 34 3 vykladací Zahradníková Eva
207 9 190 15�4�2017 Lučenec LC 34 7   Ferčíková Erika
208 10 191 6�5�2017 Košice KE 38 7   Zahradníková Eva
209 11 192 28�5�2017 Nitra NR 41 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
210 12 193 17�6�2017 Zlaté Moravce ZM 31 7   Lámer Peter
211 13 194 8.7.2017 Bardejov BJ 28 7   Lámer Peter
212 14 195 5.8.2017 Lučatín Lu 38 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
213 15 196 1.9.2017 Poprad PP 36 7   Pastucha Ivan
214 16 197 1.10.2017 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 13 13 MS-B Dubiel Tomáš
215 17 198 1.10.2017 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 13 19. MS Lámer Peter
2018 216 1 199 20.10.2017 Žilina ZA 40 7   Janikovičová Miroslava
217 2 200 11.11.2017 Banská Štiavnica BS 38 7   Poremba Jozef
218 3 201 25.11.2017 Bardejov BJ 27 7   Zahradníková Eva
219 4 202 16.12.2017 Trnava TT 41 7   Milan Ján
220 5 203 20.1.2018 Kežmarok KK 31 7   Lámer Peter
221 6 204 17.2.2018 Piešťany PN 39 7   Zahradníková Eva
222 7 205 3.3.2018 Prešov PO 31 7   Lámer Peter
223 8 206 24.3.2018 Partizánske PE 40 7   Pastucha Ivan
224 9   14.4.2018 Liptovský Hrádok LH 29 3 vykladací Gajdoš Jozef
225 10 207 5.5.2018 Košice KE 42 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
226 11 208 26.5.2018 Lučenec LC 34 7   Pastucha Ivan
227 12 209 16.6.2018 Nitra NR 36 7   Makovník Marcel
228 13 210 30.6.2018 Poprad PP 31 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
229 14 211 4.8.2018 Lučatín Lu 38 7   Vernarský Jaroslav
230 15 212 25.8.2018 Zlaté Moravce ZM 35 7   Ivan Michal
231 16 213 8.9.2018 Slovenská Ľupča SL 32 7   Zahradníková Eva
232 17 214 30.9.2018 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 18 13 MS-B Smoliga Tomáš
233 18 215 30.9.2018 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 13 20. MS Pinter Patrik
2019 234 1 216 20.10.2018 Martin MT 38 7   Gajdoš Jozef
235 2 217 10.11.2018 Bardejov BJ 26 7   Šnábel Viliam
236 3 218 15.12.2018 Komárno KN 36 7   Lámer Peter
237 4 219 12.1.2019 Kežmarok KK 30 7   Pastucha Ivan
238 5 220 26.1.2019 Bratislava BA 34 7   Tomková Erika
239 6 221 16.2.2019 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 40 7   Zahradníková Eva
240 7 222 9.3.2019 Prešov PO 29 7   Zahradníková Eva
241 8 223 30.3.2019 Partizánske PE 28 7   Lámer Peter
242 9   13.4.2019 Liptovský Hrádok LH 28 3 vykladací Zahradníková Eva
243 10 224 4.5.2019 Košice KE 35 7   Lámer Peter
244 11 225 25.5.2019 Osrblie Os 27 7   Pastucha Ivan
245 12 226 15.6.2019 Lehota (pri Nitre) Le 37 7   Pinter Patrik
246 13 227 3.8.2019 Slovenská Ľupča SL 32 7   Lámer Peter
247 14 228 29.8.2019 Poprad PP 35 7   Pinter Patrik
248 15 229 14.9.2019 Nová Baňa NB 34 7   Pinter Patrik
249 16 230 6.10.2019 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 14 11 MS-B Smoliga Tomáš
250 17 231 6.10.2019 Liptovský Mikuláš LM 32 13 21. MS Štrba Miroslav
2020 251 1 232 26.10.2019 Bardejov BJ 25 7   Zahradníková Eva