Turnaje Slovenského spolku SCRABBLE

rok
p.č.
p.č. v roku
p.č. ELO
dátum mesto
N hráčov
N zápasov
druh víťaz / majster
1998
1
1
7.11.1998 Komárno
0. MS Košalko Ivan
1999
2
1
17.4.1999 Nitra
26
  Augustín Peter
3
2
12.6.1999 Banská Bystrica
  Jambrich Róbert
4
3
16.10.1999 Poprad
  Košalko Ivan
5
4
23.10.1999 Bratislava
  Gažíková Petra
6
5
1
27.11.1999 Nitra
26
9
1. MS Košalková Viera
2000
7
1
1.4.2000 Banská Bystrica
28
7
  Ďurechová Eva
8
2
2
22.4.2000 Nitra
28
7
  Zahradníková Eva
9
3
3
20.5.2000 Prešov
18
7
  Zahradníková Eva
10
4
4
23.9.2000 Liptovský Hrádok
24
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
11
5
5
14.10.2000 Bratislava
22
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
12
6
6
26.11.2000 Komárno
30
11
2. MS Boroš Pavol
2001
13
1
7
7.4.2001 Komárno
19
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
14
2
8
28.4.2001 Prešov
18
7
  Augustín Peter
15
3
9
12.5.2001 Banská Bystrica
26
7
  Augustín Peter
16
4
10
17.6.2001 Nitra
30
7
  Szász Marek
17
5
11
22.9.2001 Bratislava
28
7
  Krakovský Tomáš
18
6
12
20.10.2001 Liptovský Hrádok
24
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
19
7
13
18.11.2001 Krpáčovo
32
11
3. MS Boroš Pavol
2002
20
1
14
17.2.2002 Komárno
28
7
  Jakuš Dalibor
21
2
15
16.3.2002 Banská Bystrica
30
7
  Jambrichová Viera
22
3
16
20.4.2002 Prešov
25
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
23
4
17
11.5.2002 Trstená
30
7
  Modránszky Peter
24
5
18
8.6.2002 Nitra
28
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
25
6
19
14.9.2002 Bratislava
26
7
  Szász Marek
26
7
20
12.10.2002 Liptovský Hrádok
26
7
  Zahradníková Eva
27
8
21
10.11.2002 Krpáčovo
32
11
4. MS Krakovský Martin
2003
28
1
22
9.2.2003 Nitra
32
7
  Jambrichová Viera
29
2
23
1.3.2003 Bratislava
38
7
  Petrík Marek
30
3
24
29.3.2003 Košice
28
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
31
4
25
27.4.2003 Banská Bystrica
44
8
  Vernarský Jaroslav
32
5
26
17.5.2003 Veľký Krtíš
32
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
33
6
27
7.6.2003 Ružomberok
34
7
  Jambrichová Viera
34
7
28
6.9.2003 Komárno
39
8
  Boroš Pavol
35
8
29
4.10.2003 Vrútky
32
7
  Zahradníková Eva
36
9
30
9.11.2003 Krpáčovo
32
14
5. MS Krakovský Martin
2004
37
1
31
8.2.2004 Nitra
40
8
  Krakovský Tomáš
38
2
32
6.3.2004 Prešov
28
8
  Vernarský Jaroslav
39
3
33
3.4.2004 Veľký Krtíš
36
8
  Vernarský Jaroslav
40
4
34
1.5.2004 Bratislava
38
8
  Pastucha Ivan
41
5
22.5.2004 Nitra
19
2
vykladací Jambrichová Viera
42
6
35
12.6.2004 Banská Bystrica
40
8
  Košalko Ivan
43
7
31.7.2004 Liptovský Hrádok
29
2
vykladací Bizoňová Dagmar
44
8
36
4.9.2004 Košice
28
8
  Vernarský Michal
45
9
37
26.9.2004 Komárno
33
8
  Košlab Tomáš
46
10
38
16.10.2004 Banská Bystrica
31
8
  Bizoňová Dagmar
47
11
39
7.11.2004 Krpáčovo
32
12
6. MS Jakuš Dalibor
2005
48
1
40
5.2.2005 Banská Bystrica
31
7
  Jambrichová Viera
49
2
41
19.3.2005 Veľký Krtíš
28
7
  Pastucha Ivan
50
3
42
30.4.2005 Komárno
31
7
  Krakovský Martin
51
4
43
29.5.2005 Nitra
31
7
  Jambrichová Viera
52
5
11.5.2010 Prešov
20
2
vykladací Staško Róbert
53
6
44
18.6.2005 Liptovský Hrádok
31
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
54
7
45
17.9.2005 Trnava
30
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
55
8
46
8.10.2005 Košice
28
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
56
9
47
13.11.2005 Krpáčovo
32
13
7. MS Bizoňová Dagmar
2006
57
1
48
11.2.2006 Banská Bystrica
48
7
  Zahradníková Eva
58
2
49
5.3.2006 Nitra
36
7
  Zahradníková Eva
59
3
50
1.4.2006 Prešov
36
7
  Jambrichová Viera
60
4
51
22.4.2006 Žilina
49
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
61
5
52
13.5.2006 Bratislava
46
7
  Krakovský Tomáš
62
6
53
27.5.2006 Komárno
30
7
  Jambrichová Viera
63
7
54
17.6.2006 Veľký Krtíš
40
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
64
8
55
22.7.2006 Partizánske
46
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
65
9
56
9.9.2006 Liptovský Hrádok
36
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
66
10
57
23.9.2006 Košice
36
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
67
11
58
14.10.2006 Trnava
39
7
  Jambrichová Viera
68
12
59
11.11.2006 Krpáčovo
32
13
8. MS Košlab Tomáš
2007
69
1
60
3.2.2007 Detva
40
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
70
2
61
18.3.2007 Nitra
39
7
  Čulen Ľuboš
71
3
62
31.3.2007 Prešov
40
7
  Gažíková Magda
72
4
63
21.4.2007 Komárno
38
7
  Vernarský Michal
73
5
64
12.5.2007 Žilina
46
7
  Zahradníková Eva
74
6
65
9.6.2007 Poprad
30
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
75
7
66
16.6.2007 Bratislava
26
7
  Rak Jozef
76
8
67
30.6.2007 Partizánske
28
7
  Krnáč Jozef
77
9
68
25.8.2007 Liptovský Hrádok
39
7
  Vernarský Michal
78
10
69
8.9.2007 Košice
33
7
  Bizoňová Dagmar
79
11
70
29.9.2007 Trnava
26
7
  Zahradníková Eva
80
12
71
13.10.2007 Banská Bystrica
31
7
  Vernarský Michal
81
13
72
10.11.2007 Krpáčovo
32
11
9. MS Vernarský Michal
2008
82
1
73
23.2.2008 Žilina
30
7
  Jambrichová Viera
83
2
74
15.3.2008 Prešov
25
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
84
3
75
5.4.2008 Banská Bystrica
37
7
  Lámer Peter
85
4
76
26.4.2008 Bratislava
27
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
86
5
77
17.5.2008 Martin
19
7
  Jambrichová Viera
87
6
78
7.6.2008 Poprad
27
7
  Jambrichová Viera
88
7
79
5.7.2008 Partizánske
16
7
  Vernarský Michal
89
8
80
26.7.2008 Detva
20
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
90
9
81
6.9.2008 Liptovský Hrádok
26
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
91
10
82
27.9.2008 Trnava
14
7
  Zahradníková Eva
92
11
83
25.10.2008 Košice
18
7
  Vernarský Michal
93
12
84
15.11.2008 Krpáčovo
32
15
10. MS Vernarský Jaroslav
2009
94
1
85
7.2.2009 Martin
24
7
  Sobala Martin
95
2
86
7.3.2009 Prešov
17
7
  Staško Róbert
96
3
87
4.4.2009 Žilina
29
7
  Vernarský Michal
97
4
88
23.5.2009 Nitra
22
7
  Lančarič Norbert
98
5
89
6.6.2009 Poprad
22
7
  Karolyi Dušan
99
6
90
4.7.2009 Partizánske
20
7
  Zahradníková Eva
100
7
91
5.9.2009 Liptovský Hrádok
23
7
  Zahradníková Eva
101
8
92
26.9.2009 Strečno
32
13
11. MS Zahradníková Eva

2009

/

2010

102
1
93
14.11.2009 Banská Bystrica
24
7
  Lámer Peter
103
2
94
5.12.2009 Bratislava
20
7
  Jambrichová Viera
104
3
95
16.1.2010 Martin
26
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
105
4
96
6.2.2010 Prešov
25
7
  Vernarský Tomáš
106
5
97
6.3.2010 Žilina
31
7
  Lančarič Norbert
107
6
98
1.5.2010 Košice
38
7
  Šimko Marián
108
7
99
29.5.2010 Nitra
25
7
  Jambrichová Viera
109
8
100
3.7.2010 Partizánske
25
7
  Lámer Peter
110
9
101
7.8.2010 Lučatín
22
7
  Janovská Renata
111
10
102
4.9.2010 Liptovský Hrádok
25
3
vykladací Zahradníková Eva
112
11
103
25.9.2010 Strečno
32
13
12. MS Jambrichová Viera

2010

/

2011

113
1
104
13.11.2010 Sereď
30
7
  Jambrichová Viera
114
2
105
11.12.2010 Považská Bystrica
24
7
  Lámer Peter
115
3
106
15.1.2011 Martin
24
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
116
4
107
6.2.2011 Žilina
23
7
  Staško Róbert
117
5
108
26.3.2011 Prešov
25
7
  Lámer Peter
118
6
9.4.2011 Liptovský Hrádok
40
3
1. MSvVS Zahradníková Eva
119
7
109
7.5.2011 Košice
40
7
  Lámer Peter
120
8
110
4.6.2011 Nitra
32
7
  Zahradníková Eva
121
9
111
2.7.2011 Partizánske
29
7
  Heriban Roman
122
10
112
6.8.2011 Lučatín
25
7
  Pastucha Ivan
123
11
113
3.9.2011 Ružomberok
22
7
  Smatana Miroslav
124
12
114
24.9.2011 Strečno
32
13
13. MS Vernarský Tomáš

2011

/

2012

125
1
115
5.11.2011 Liptovský Mikuláš
25
7
  Zahradníková Eva
126
2
116
10.12.2011 Bardejov
31
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
127
3
117
21.1.2012 Banská Bystrica
25
7
  Pastucha Ivan
128
4
118
25.2.2012 Žilina
26
7
  Lámer Peter
129
5
119
24.3.2012 Prešov
26
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
130
6
14.4.2012 Liptovský Hrádok
33
3
2. MSvVS Vernarský Jaroslav
131
7
120
5.5.2012 Košice
33
7
  Frický Vladimír
132
8
121
2.6.2012 Nitra
30
7
  Poremba Jozef
133
9
122
30.6.2012 Partizánske
25
7
  Lámer Peter
134
10
123
21.7.2012 Sereď
19
7
  Lámer Peter
135
11
124
11.8.2012 Lučatín
19
7
  Lámer Peter
136
12
125
8.9.2012 Martin
21
7
  Zahradníková Eva
137
13
126
29.9.2012 Strečno
32
13
14. MS Vernarský Jaroslav

2012

/

2013

138
1
127
27.10.2012 Bardejov
22
7
  Zahradníková Eva
139
2
128
24.11.2012 Ružomberok
19
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
140
3
129
8.12.2012 Liptovský Mikuláš
19
7
  Lámer Peter
141
4
130
26.1.2013 Banská Bystrica
24
7
  Lámer Peter
142
5
131
16.2.2013 Považská Bystrica
15
7
  Pastucha Ivan
143
6
132
16.3.2013 Prešov
24
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
144
7
13.4.2013 Liptovský Hrádok
30
3
3. MSvVS Zahradníková Eva
145
8
133
4.5.2013 Košice
29
7
  Poremba Jozef
146
9
134
8.6.2013 Nitra
32
7
  Lámer Peter
147
10
135
13.7.2013 Partizánske
24
7
  Šimko Marián
148
11
136
3.8.2013 Lučatín
26
7
  Zahradníková Eva
149
12
137
7.9.2013 Sereď
21
7
  Poremba Jozef
150
13
138
28.9.2013 Liptovský Mikuláš
32
13
  Vernarský Jaroslav

2013

/

2014

151
1
139
26.10.2013 Bardejov
20
7
  Zahradníková Eva
152
2
140
16. 11. 2013 Ružomberok
27
7
  Lančarič Norbert
153
3
141
7. 12. 2013 Demänová, LM
18
7
  Frický Vladimír
154
4
142
25. 1. 2014 Banská Bystrica
25
7
  Poremba Jozef
155
5
143
15. 2. 2014 Lopej
28
7
  Pinter Patrik
156
6
144
1. 3. 2014 Bratislava
31
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
157
7
145
29. 3. 2014 Prešov
23
7
  Zahradníková Eva
158
8
12. 4. 2014 Liptovský Hrádok
32
3
4. MSvVS Vernarský Jaroslav
159
9
146
3. 5. 2014 Košice
38
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
160
10
147
7. 6. 2014 Nitra
32
7
  Lančarič Norbert
161
11
148
5. 7. 2014 Partizánske
29
7
  Pinter Patrik
162
12
149
2. 8. 2014 Lučatín
31
7
  Heriban Roman
163
13
150
6. 9. 2014 Hlohovec
32
7
  Filip Záleský
164
14
151
4.-5. 10. 2014 Liptovský Mikuláš
11
10
MS-B Ivan Michal
164
14
152
4.-5. 10. 2014 Liptovský Mikuláš
32
13
16. MS Zdenka Žákovičová

2014

/

2015

167
1
153
22.11.2014 Ružomberok
36
7
  Poremba Jozef
168
2
154
6.12.2014 Liptovský Mikuláš
25
7
  Lámer Peter
169
3
155
24.1.2015 Banská Bystrica
40
7
  Poremba Jozef
170
4
156
14.2.2015 Nitra
28
7
  Lámer Peter
171
5
157
28.2.2015 Dunajská Streda
26
7
  Šimko Marián
172
6
158
28.3.2015 Prešov
29
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
173
7
18.4.2015 Liptovský Hrádok
38
3
vykladací Makovník Marcel
174
8
159
2.5.2015 Košice
41
7
  Vernarský Jaroslav
175
9
160
30.5.2015 Bardejov
34
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
176
10
161
13.6.2015 Dolný Kubín
34
7
  Michalka Rastislav
177
11
162
4.7.2015 Partizánske
36
7
  Tomková Erika
178
12
163
1.8.2015 Lučatín
37
7
  Vaňo Miroslav
179
13
164
5.9.2015 Hlohovec
26
7
  Záleský Filip
180
14
165
4.10.2015 Liptovský Mikuláš
18
13
MS-B Fornerová Marta
181
15
166
4.10.2015 Liptovský Mikuláš
32
13
17.MS Lámer Peter

2015

/

2016

182 1 167 20.10.2015 Bratislava 35 7   Lančarič Norbert
183 2 168 17.11.2015 Bardejov 30 7   Frický Vladimír
184 3 169 05.12.2015 Lisková 46 7   Pastucha Ivan
185 4 170 06.01.2016 Štúrovo 30 7   Pinter Patrik
186 5 171 23.01.2016 Banská Bystrica 45 8   Makovník Marcel
187 6 172 20.02.2016 Komárno 32 7   Pinter Patrik
188 7 173 05.03.2016 Prešov 28 7   Vaňo Miroslav
189 8 174 26.03.2015 Lučenec 34 7   Jambrichová Viera
190 9   17.04.2016 Liptovský Hrádok 42 3 vykladací Vernarský Jaroslav
191 10 175 07.05.2016 Košice 28 7   Pastucha Ivan
192 11 176 21.05.2016 Zlaté Moravce 37 8   Jambrichová Viera
193 12 177 11.06.2016 Nitra 44 7   Jambrichová Viera
194 13 178 02.07.2016 Kežmarok 32 7   Pinter Patrik
195 14 179 06.08.2016 Lučatín 37 7   Pinter Patrik
196 15 180 03.09.2016 Osrblie 38 7   Lámer Peter
197 16 181 02.10.2016 Liptovský Mikuláš 24 13 MS-B Škavronka Ivo
198 17 182 02.10.2016 Liptovský Mikuláš 32 13 18.MS Pastucha Ivan